Edith Graham

Edith  Graham
Face Claim: Astrid Berges-frisbey

General Stats

Name: Edith Graham
Nickname: Edie
Birthdate: June 17, 1990 A.D.
Age: 30
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: English
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Height: 5'5
Residence: Unknown

Species

Species: Were
Animal: Fennec Fox
Date of Change: January 01, 1990 A.D.
Host:

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Heterosexual
Status: Single

Powers

Power
Healing Aura

The ability to heal others.

Power
Persuasion

The user can compel people via her voice.

Power
Siren Song

User can emit irresistible sounds that lure anyone who hears it towards the user.

Power
Vertigo Inducement

User can give the target vertigo, causing confusion, disorientation and/or nausea, possibly even unconsciousness.

Weaknesses

Weakness
Inability to heal oneself She is incapable of using her power for herself.

Points

123 Total Points

Character Timeline

Rena

Piper Aldersley
Gender: Female
Species: Human
William Holloway
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Samantha Cassidy
Gender: Female
Species: Fairy
Edith Graham
Gender: Female
Species: Were
James Brudenell
Gender: Male
Species: Fairy