Malek Ackerman

Malek  Ackerman
Face Claim: Ben Dahlhaus

General Stats

Name: Malek Ackerman
Nickname: Lee
Birthdate: February 27, 1327 A.D.
Age: 693
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Old English
Hair Color: Dirty Blond
Eye Color: Hazel
Height: 6'0
Residence:

Species

Species: Vampire
Date of Change: February 01, 1361 A.D.
Maker:

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Bisexual
Status: Single

Misc

He is a very, very old vampire and has to keep his time occupied somehow! Personality to come!

Powers

Power

He has the ability to influence other people's sexual desires and appeal towards him, he can increase it as much as he wants

Weaknesses

Weakness
He can't turn it off, drinking will subdue it slightly but it is always there.

Points

177 Total Points

Character Timeline

raelah

Vhalla Solarn
Gender: Female
Species: Witch
Malek Ackerman
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire
Miyako Aiken
Gender: Female
Species: Human
Andras Stein
Gender: Male
Species: Fairy
Brenden Giles
Gender: Male
Species: Witch
Taliah Vieira
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Raylin Chike
Gender: Female
Species: Human
Zachary Williams
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Jack Hayes
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire