Abigail Kaidence Hughes

Abigail  Hughes
Face Claim: Karen Gillan

General Stats

Name: Abigail Kaidence Hughes
Nickname: Abby, Kay
Birthdate: August 12, 1995 A.D.
Age: 24
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Scottish
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Hazel
Height: 5'5
Residence: Dupont Circle
Beachside Bar & Bistro: Waitress
The University of Sacrosanct: BA in Plant Biology

Species

Species: Were
Animal: Red Panda
Date of Change: August 01, 1995 A.D.

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Heterosexual
Status: In A Relationship

Relationships

Arlo James Boyfriend

Powers

Power

Bioluminescence

Power
Crystallization

Can transform matter and objects, including living beings, into crystal.

Power
Xylokinetic Creature Creation

Can create creatures out of wood into wanted shapes and purposes

Power
Cloud Manipulation

Can create, shape and manipulate clouds.

Power
Nature Communication

Can communicate with nature by speaking verbally and, in turn, can manipulate nature to a degree.

Weaknesses

Weakness
Guliable

Points

49 Total Points

Active Threads

Malia Tate, Nadya Tetradore & Arlo James & others
Last Post Date: January 05, 2020
Last Post By: Malia Tate
Abigail Hughes, Oliver Burton & Rixon Leifsson
Last Post Date: January 28, 2020
Last Post By: Oliver Burton

Character Timeline

CelticBubbles

Aiden Tetradore
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Serafina Dubois
Gender: Female
Species: Witch
Alexander Macedonia
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Sebastian Ellington-Aragona
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire
Yumi Chizue
Gender: Female
Species: Vampire
Sterling Tenembrage
Gender: Male
Species: Witch
Abigail Hughes
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Audette Rousseau
Gender: Female
Species: Fairy
Alistair Rosenthal
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter