Audette Sofia Rousseau

Audette  Rousseau

General Stats

Name: Audette Sofia Rousseau
Nickname: Audrie
Birthdate: March 05, 1995 A.D.
Age: 25
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: French
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Residence: River Dale

Species

Species: Fairy
Date of Change: March 05, 1995 A.D.

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Heterosexual
Status: Single

Powers

Power
Light Aura

Can release and surround herself in light for defensive and/or offensive purposes.

Power
Flight

Capable of flight with wings made out of light.

Weaknesses

Weakness
Darkness She can be easily spotted in dark environments due to an inability to completely turn off her aura of light.

Active Threads

Adrien Westward & Audette Rousseau
Last Post Date: September 05, 2020
Last Post By: audette rousseau

Character Timeline

CelticBubbles

Aiden Tetradore
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Serafina Dubois
Gender: Female
Species: Witch
Alexander Macedonia
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Sebastian Ellington-Aragona
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire
Yumi Chizue
Gender: Female
Species: Vampire
Sterling Tenembrage
Gender: Male
Species: Witch
Abigail Hughes
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Audette Rousseau
Gender: Female
Species: Fairy
Alistair Rosenthal
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Emerance Rosenthal
Gender: Female
Species: Human