Zachary Williams

Zachary  Williams
Face Claim: Shaun Johnson

General Stats

Name: Zachary Williams
Nickname: Willy
Birthdate: September 09, 1990 A.D.
Age: 30
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: New Zealand
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Height: 6'0
Residence: Unknown

Species

Species: Were
Animal: Killer Were
Date of Change: September 09, 1990 A.D.
Host:

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Heterosexual
Status: Single

Misc

Got separated from his pod in a storm while he was off hunting, ended up in Sacrosanct. Likes to play pranks and tricks on others, is a pretty outgoing guy and is INCREDIBLY social, needs to constantly be around people. Has some weird attachment issues and likes to push people’s boundaries without realizing he’s stepping on anyone’s toes!

Powers

Power

Partial Shift, can shift any part of his body into his animal form at will

Weaknesses

Weakness
Overly social, needs to be in the presence of others constantly

Points

49 Total Points

Character Timeline

raelah

Vhalla Solarn
Gender: Female
Species: Witch
Malek Ackerman
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire
Miyako Aiken
Gender: Female
Species: Human
Andras Stein
Gender: Male
Species: Fairy
Brenden Giles
Gender: Male
Species: Witch
Taliah Vieira
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Raylin Chike
Gender: Female
Species: Human
Zachary Williams
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Jack Hayes
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire