Katherine Charity Song

Katherine  Song

General Stats

Name: Katherine Charity Song
Nickname: Kitty
Birthdate: July 11, 2002 A.D.
Age: 18
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Hair Color: Light Brunette
Eye Color: Violet
Height: 5’ 8”
Residence:

Species

Species: Were
Animal: Werewolf
Date of Change: July 11, 2007 A.D.
Host:

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Pansexual
Status: Single

Powers

Power
Super Strength

Weaknesses

Weakness
Withdrawn Doesn't easily form connections to other people.

Alannah

Katherine Song
Gender: Female
Species: Were