Quinton Bayard Van Acker

Quinton   Van Acker
Face Claim: Alexis Pappas

General Stats

Name: Quinton Bayard Van Acker
Nickname: Quinn
Birthdate: January 12, 1171 A.D.
Age: 851
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Belgian
Hair Color: Dark Brunette
Eye Color: Amber
Height: 6'2
Residence: Hawethorn Village

Species

Species: Vampire
Date of Change: February 17, 1196 A.D.

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Heterosexual
Status: Married

Relationships

Leila Van Acker Wife
Morgan Van Acker Daughter

Powers

Power
Daywalking

Weaknesses

Weakness
Bloodlust

Points

27 Total Points

Active Threads

Risque Voth & Quinton Van Acker
Last Post Date: May 31, 2022
Last Post By: Quinton

Character Timeline

Kite

Tobias Cain
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Alekai Evero
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Kohl Jones
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Rixon Leifsson
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Dorian Ellington-Aragona
Gender: Male
Species: Fairy
Arlo James
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire
Matteo Devereux
Gender: Male
Species: Fairy
Darcy Blackjack
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire
Sylvester Veres
Gender: Male
Species: Witch
Quinton Van Acker
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire