Ashling Brannagh O'Malley

Ashling  O'Malley
Face Claim: Alina Kovalenko

General Stats

Name: Ashling Brannagh O'Malley
Nickname: Ash, Connor, Brannagh
Birthdate: March 17, 2004 A.D.
Age: 17
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Irish-American
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5'4
Residence: Unknown

Species

Species: Witch
Mentor:

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Heterosexual
Status: Single

Misc

She was born in one of New York City's worst prisons to Ciar O'Malley and Connor McManus and transferred to Connor's custody around the time she was a year old. Her birth name was Brannagh Aiofe O'Malley but it was changed by her father to Ashling Connor McManus; since his disappearance when she was eight she has now, since leaving New York, begun to use a mash-up of her two names.

Powers

Power
Fire Manipulation

Weaknesses

Weakness
She needs to be able to see her target, she'll acquire light burns on her hands after use but these tend to manifest like a sunburn

Points

3 Total Points

Bri

Claire Grace
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Ashling O'Malley
Gender: Female
Species: Witch