Mayuza Nyrah Gracefell

Mayuza  Gracefell

General Stats

Name: Mayuza Nyrah Gracefell
Nickname: Raven
Birthdate: October 13, 1900 A.D.
Age: 121
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: White/Japanese
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Gray
Height: 6.2
Residence: Hawethorn Village

Species

Species: DarkHunter
Date of Change: October 31, 1923 A.D.

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Bisexual
Status: Single

Misc

Mayuza Only Has One Goal. To Find The One Responsible For Killing Her Family. The One Who Had Turned Her Girlfriend Against Her, Causing Mayuza To Take The Life Of The One She Loved. Her Other Half. She Held Her In The Final Moments, Tears Falling Down her Face falling into The Pool of Blood On The Ground, Watching as Life Slowly Leaves her Love’s Body. Two Lives Died That Night. Two Souls Lost Each Other. Mayuza Says Her Final Goodbye With A Kiss Upon Her Forehead. Forced To Leave Her Body For The Authorities To Find, Not Being able to Attend her Funeral. She Was Forced To Leave Behind Mayuza Nyrah Gracefell, And Become Raven, The Shadow In The Night.

Powers

Power
Replication

Weaknesses

Weakness
Stubborn

Points

19 Total Points

Alma_PSC

Mayuza Gracefell
Gender: Female
Species: DarkHunter