Emerson Nicole Navarro

Emerson  Navarro
Face Claim: Shakira

General Stats

Name: Emerson Nicole Navarro
Nickname: Emmy
Birthdate: October 28, 1994 A.D.
Age: 25
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Unknown
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5'5
Residence: River Dale

Species

Species: Witch

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Heterosexual
Status: Single

Powers

Power

weather manipulation

Weaknesses

Weakness
partially deaf in her left ear

Points

83 Total Points

Character Timeline

Zombie

Henry Tudor
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Amelia Marek
Gender: Female
Species: Vampire
Emerson Navarro
Gender: Female
Species: Witch
Ashton Doss
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Boone Kendrick
Gender: Male
Species: Fairy