Iliana Amaranth

Iliana  Amaranth
Face Claim: Margot Robbie

General Stats

Name: Iliana Amaranth
Nickname: Illy
Birthdate: January 25, 1990 A.D.
Age: 30
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Welsh
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Gray
Height: 5'3
Residence: Unknown

Species

Species: Fairy
Date of Change: January 01, 1990 A.D.

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Heterosexual
Status: Single

Misc

Quirky, collects objects, gentle spirit, can tend to ramble, often lives inside her own head.

Powers

Power

Can communicate and understand animals

Weaknesses

Weakness
overly trusting

Points

111 Total Points

Active Threads

Iliana Amaranth & Sebastian Ellington-Aragona
Last Post Date: October 21, 2020
Last Post By: SEBASTIAN ELLINGTON-ARAGONA

Character Timeline

Panik

Iliana Amaranth
Gender: Female
Species: Fairy
Petra Ambrose
Gender: Female
Species: Vampire
Mira Ramos
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Risque Voth
Gender: Female
Species: Vampire
Brennan O'connell
Gender: Male
Species: Witch
Harlequin Westward
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Oliver Burton
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Adrien Westward
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Cleopatra Thea
Gender: Female
Species: Fairy