Adrien Westward

Adrien  Westward
Face Claim: Alex Prange

General Stats

Name: Adrien Westward
Nickname: Reaper
Birthdate: April 17, 1985 A.D.
Age: 35
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Italian Mutt
Hair Color: Dark Brunette
Eye Color: Violet
Height: 6'
Residence: Unknown

Species

Species: DarkHunter
Date of Change: January 01, 2000 A.D.
Children

Alistair Rosenthal

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Heterosexual
Status: Single

Relationships

Harlequin Westward Sister

Misc

Harley's big brother. He HATES vampires as they killed his parents a long time ago. He became a dark hunter to get even and well, he never stopped.

Powers

Power

Darkness Attacks

Weaknesses

Weakness
Darkness doesn't work against light wielders

Points

95 Total Points

Active Threads

Adrien Westward & Audette Rousseau
Last Post Date: October 24, 2020
Last Post By: Adrien Westward

Character Timeline

Panik

Iliana Amaranth
Gender: Female
Species: Fairy
Petra Ambrose
Gender: Female
Species: Vampire
Mira Ramos
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Risque Voth
Gender: Female
Species: Vampire
Brennan O'connell
Gender: Male
Species: Witch
Harlequin Westward
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Oliver Burton
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Adrien Westward
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Cleopatra Thea
Gender: Female
Species: Fairy