Oliver Burton

Oliver  Burton
Face Claim: Tom Ellis

General Stats

Name: Oliver Burton
Nickname: Ollie
Birthdate: November 18, 1985 A.D.
Age: 34
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Brittish
Hair Color: Dark Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 6'2
Residence: Unknown
Chimera: Pack Member

Species

Species: Were
Animal: Polar Bear
Date of Change: November 01, 1985 A.D.

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Heterosexual
Status: Single

Powers

Power

Sound manipulation

Power
Ice Manipulation

The ability to manipulate cold and ice

Weaknesses

Weakness
Arrogance

Points

77 Total Points

Character Timeline

Panik

Iliana Amaranth
Gender: Female
Species: Fairy
Petra Ambrose
Gender: Female
Species: Vampire
Mira Ramos
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Risque Voth
Gender: Female
Species: Vampire
Brennan O'connell
Gender: Male
Species: Witch
Harlequin Westward
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Oliver Burton
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Adrien Westward
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Cleopatra Thea
Gender: Female
Species: Fairy