Sylvester Veres

Sylvester  Veres
Face Claim: Adam Gallagher

General Stats

Name: Sylvester Veres
Nickname: Sly
Birthdate: August 20, 1994 A.D.
Age: 26
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Romanian
Hair Color: Dirty Blond
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 6'0
Residence: River Dale

Species

Species: Witch
Mentor:

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Bisexual
Status: Single

Powers

Power
Fire Creature Creation

Weaknesses

Weakness
Rainstorms

Points

36 Total Points

Active Threads

Sylvester Veres & Brennan O'connell
Last Post Date: April 17, 2021
Last Post By: Brennan O'Connell
Sylvester Veres & Piper Aldersley
Last Post Date: April 03, 2021
Last Post By: Piper Aldersley
Sylvester Veres & Abigail Hughes
Last Post Date: April 06, 2021
Last Post By: Sylvester Veres
Sylvester Veres & Harlequin Westward
Last Post Date: May 01, 2021
Last Post By: Sylvester Veres

Character Timeline

Kite

Tobias Cain
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Alekai Evero
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Kohl Jones
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Rixon Leifsson
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Dorian Ellington-Aragona
Gender: Male
Species: Fairy
Arlo James
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire
Matteo Devereux
Gender: Male
Species: Fairy
Darcy Blackjack
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire
Sylvester Veres
Gender: Male
Species: Witch