Aiden Tetradore

Aiden  Tetradore
Face Claim: Marlon Teixeira

General Stats

Name: Aiden Tetradore
Nickname: Tet, Tetra
Birthdate: August 31, 1987 A.D.
Age: 33
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Mexican American
Hair Color: Dark Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Height: 5'11
Residence: Noah's Ark
Nightshade: Alpha
Noah's Ark: Owner
Syn: Cats
Sigillum Diaboli: Moonkissed

Species

Species: Were
Animal: Panther
Date of Change: September 01, 1987 A.D.
Children

Henry Tudor

Harlequin Westward

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Heterosexual
Status: In A Relationship

Relationships

Matteo Devereux Father
Dorian Ellington-Aragona Brother
Nadya Tetradore Sister
Sebastian Ellington-Aragona Brother-In-Law
Alexander Macedonia Grandfather
Mira Ramos Girlfriend
Risque Voth Mistress

Misc

BugattiLa Voiture Noir

268 mph
0 to 62 mph in less than 2.5 seconds

LamborghiniAventador

217 mph
0 to 62 mph in less than 3 seconds

LamborghiniVeneno

221 mph
0 to 60 mph in less than 2.8 seconds

McLarenP1 GTR

225 mph
0 to 62 mph in 2.4 seconds

KoenigseggAgera R

273 mph
0 to 62 mph in 2.8 seconds

BugattiChiron

268 mph
0 to 62 mph in less than 2.5 seconds

LamborghiniCentenario

217 mph
0 to 60 mph in less than 2.8 seconds

LamborghiniDiamante

2017 FordGT

200 mph
0 to 60 mph in 3.2 seconds

Toyota86

136 mph
0 to 60 mph in less than 6.4 seconds

KawasakiNinja H2R

249 mph
0 to 60 mph in 3.5 seconds

Powers

Aesthetic Power
Glowing Eyes

The green of his eyes may seem like they're glowing when in the dark as a Panther.

Power
Corrosive Saliva

Saliva has a corrosive acid that may wound others, make it difficult to heal and, with prolonged exposure, may cause necrosis.

Power
Fear Inducement

The ability to invoke extreme fear or horror in others. The victim's perception may be altered, causing them to see their environment as ominous, the user as dark and foreboding, or even as a monster.

Power
Hypnotic Gaze

Using eye contact, he may place others in a suggestive trance that may make them highly pliant to his suggestions.

Power
Umbrageous Teleportation

The ability to teleport via shadows and darkness.

Power
Dermal Armor

The ability to create a physical armor for protection out of minerals.

Item Power
Death Whisper

Gains the ability to listen to the voices of the dead through an earring on his right ear.

Super Power
Phoenix Physiology

The power to use the abilities of a phoenix.

Weaknesses

Weakness
Extreme Dislike of Crowds Becomes extremely agitated within crowds.

Points

8 Total Points

Active Threads

Aiden Tetradore & Alexis Wilde
Last Post Date: October 14, 2020
Last Post By: AIDEN TETRADORE
Darcy Blackjack, Aiden Tetradore & Risque Voth
Last Post Date: September 06, 2020
Last Post By: AIDEN TETRADORE
Askaree Bint Bahar & Aiden Tetradore
Last Post Date: September 08, 2020
Last Post By: AIDEN TETRADORE
Mira Ramos, Aiden Tetradore, Raven Cain & Tobias Cain
Last Post Date: September 05, 2020
Last Post By: AIDEN TETRADORE
Arya Calder & Aiden Tetradore
Last Post Date: September 05, 2020
Last Post By: AIDEN TETRADORE

Character Timeline

CelticBubbles

Aiden Tetradore
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Serafina Dubois
Gender: Female
Species: Witch
Alexander Macedonia
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Sebastian Ellington-Aragona
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire
Yumi Chizue
Gender: Female
Species: Vampire
Sterling Tenembrage
Gender: Male
Species: Witch
Abigail Hughes
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Audette Rousseau
Gender: Female
Species: Fairy
Alistair Rosenthal
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Emerance Rosenthal
Gender: Female
Species: Human