Sebastian Felix Ellington-Aragona

Sebastian  Ellington-Aragona
Face Claim: Sebastian Stan

General Stats

Name: Sebastian Felix Ellington-Aragona
Nickname: Seb, Bastian
Birthdate: December 17, 1809 A.D.
Age: 210
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: English
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5'11
Residence: Anacosta Heights
Nocturne: Prince of Darkness
Ellington Enterprise: CEO

Species

Species: Vampire
Venom: Oxytocin, dopamine & serotonin
Date of Change: December 01, 1837 A.D.
Maker: Anna-marie Belrose

Relationship Status

Sexuality: Pansexual
Status: Married

Relationships

Matteo Devereux Father-In-Law
Aiden Tetradore Brother-In-Law
Dorian Ellington-Aragona Husband

Misc

Residences of his Royal Highness Prince Sebastian Felix Cust-Brownlow-Ellington-Aragona of Naples, Earl of Bridgewater, Viscount of Lincolnshire, Baron of Belton.

Anacosta Heights, Sacrosanct

Belton House

Belton near Grantham, Lincolnshire, England

Lancaster House

St James's district in the West End of London

Ashridge

Hertfordshire, England

Tatton Park

Cheshire, England

Bridgewater House

14 Cleveland Row in the St James's area of Westminster, London, England

Southampton Square in Bloomsbury, London, England

Worsley Hall

Worsley, Greater Manchester, England

Powers

Power
Pheromone Manipulation

Has the ability to manipulate the pheromones released by himself and others in his immediate vicinity.

Power
Desire Form

The power to take on the physical form of others greatest desire.

Power
Red String Manipulation

Can see and manipulate the red strings of fate that bind soulmates together.

Power
Reflection Manipulation

Can manipulate reflections, turn reflections into real beings, create dimensions within reflections and so on with mirrors and other reflective surfaces.

Power
Music Manipulation

The user can manipulate and create music and sound waves.

Item Power
Yin Manipulation

His Prince's Ring grants him dominion over all aspects of Yin.

Super Power
Mesmerizing Presence

An overwhelmingly hypnotic presence which bends the minds of whoever gazes upon the user to their whim, dominating beings around them and making them utterly enamored upon the user.

Weaknesses

Weakness
Corsets Weak in the knees for women in corsets.

Points

17 Total Points

Active Threads

Arlo James & Sebastian Ellington-Aragona
Last Post Date: September 21, 2020
Last Post By: Arlo
Iliana Amaranth & Sebastian Ellington-Aragona
Last Post Date: September 05, 2020
Last Post By: SEBASTIAN ELLINGTON-ARAGONA
William Holloway & Sebastian Ellington-Aragona
Last Post Date: August 28, 2020
Last Post By: SEBASTIAN ELLINGTON-ARAGONA
Carolina Bedford & Sebastian Ellington-Aragona
Last Post Date: September 15, 2020
Last Post By: SEBASTIAN ELLINGTON-ARAGONA
William Holloway, Sebastian Ellington-Aragona, Piper Aldersley & Emerance Rosenthal
Last Post Date: September 17, 2020
Last Post By: emerance

Character Timeline

CelticBubbles

Aiden Tetradore
Gender: Male
Species: Were
Serafina Dubois
Gender: Female
Species: Witch
Alexander Macedonia
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Sebastian Ellington-Aragona
Gender: Male
Species: Vampire
Yumi Chizue
Gender: Female
Species: Vampire
Sterling Tenembrage
Gender: Male
Species: Witch
Abigail Hughes
Gender: Female
Species: Were
Audette Rousseau
Gender: Female
Species: Fairy
Alistair Rosenthal
Gender: Male
Species: DarkHunter
Emerance Rosenthal
Gender: Female
Species: Human